ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12948557
nr 1294 8557
Gotthard Lundquist
(1908-1988), Sverige
Gotthard Lundquist (1908-1988), Sweden. Grövelsjön. Signerad 1958. Oil on panel, 65x54,
OIL PAINTING, Grövelsjön. Signerad 1958. Olja på pannå, 65x54 cm
Gotthard Lundquist, born 1908, dead 1988, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday December 2 2019
at 20:23:54
1/12 22:35:27
Gotthard Lundquist
Read more about Gotthard Lundquist